Content deleted Content added
→Summary: order per source draw news UEFA.com |
|||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|+Main Path</includeonly> |
|+Main Path</includeonly> |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[HNK Rijeka|Rijeka]]|CRO|Match 1|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 26.1|match 26]]<!--{{fbaicon|KOS/GIB}} [[KF Dukagjini|Dukagjini]]/[[Europa F.C.|Europa]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 1.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 1.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
{{TwoLegResult|[[HNK Rijeka|Rijeka]]|CRO|Match 1|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 26.1|match 26]]<!--{{fbaicon|KOS/GIB}} [[KF Dukagjini|Dukagjini]]/[[Europa F.C.|Europa]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 1.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 1.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 31.1|match 31]]<!--{{fbaicon|MLT/NIR}} [[Gżira United F.C.|Gżira United]]/[[Glentoran F.C.|Glentoran]]-->||Match 2|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 29.1|match 29]]<!--{{fbaicon|LUX/IRL}} [[F91 Dudelange]]/[[St Patrick's Athletic F.C.|St Patrick's Athletic]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 2.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 2.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Djurgårdens IF Fotboll|Djurgårdens IF]]|SWE|Match 3|[[FC Luzern|Luzern]]|SUI|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 3.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 3.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[NK Celje|Celje]]|SVN|Match 4|[[Vitória S.C.|Vitória de Guimarães]]|POR|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 4.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 4.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 1.1|match 1]]<!--{{fbaicon|MNE/SMR}} [[FK Sutjeska Nikšić|Sutjeska]]/[[S.S. Cosmos|Cosmos]]-->||Match 5|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 27.1|match 27]]<!--{{fbaicon|WAL/AND}} [[Penybont F.C.|Penybont]]/[[FC Santa Coloma]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 5.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 5.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C.|Hapoel Be'er Sheva]]|ISR|Match 6|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 22.1|match 22]]<!--{{fbaicon|LTU/MDA}} [[FK Panevėžys|Panevėžys]]/[[FC Milsami Orhei|Milsami Orhei]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 6.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 6.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Vorskla Poltava|Vorskla Poltava]]|UKR|Match 7|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 24.1|match 24]]<!--{{fbaicon|SVK/GEO}} [[FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda|DAC Dunajská Streda]]/[[FC Dila Gori|Dila Gori]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 7.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 7.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[CFR Cluj]]|ROU|Match 8|[[Adana Demirspor]]|TUR|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 8.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 8.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Ordabasy|Ordabasy]]|KAZ|Match 9|[[Legia Warsaw]]|POL|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 9.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 9.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 25.1|match 25]]<!--{{fbaicon|MKD/LVA}} [[FK Makedonija G.P.|Makedonija]]/[[FK RFS|RFS]]-->||Match 10|[[Sabah FC (Azerbaijan)|Sabah]]|AZE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 10.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 10.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Beşiktaş J.K.|Beşiktaş]]|TUR|Match 11|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 10.1|match 10]]<!--{{fbaicon|ALB/GEO}} [[KF Tirana|Tirana]]/[[FC Dinamo Batumi|Dinamo Batumi]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 11.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 12.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 7.1|match 7]]<!--{{fbaicon|BIH/BLR}} [[FK Željezničar Sarajevo|Željezničar]]/[[FC Dinamo Minsk|Dinamo Minsk]]-->||Match 12|[[Neftçi PFK|Neftçi]]|AZE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 12.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 12.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 7.1|match 7]]<!--{{fbaicon|BIH/BLR}} [[FK Željezničar Sarajevo|Željezničar]]/[[FC Dinamo Minsk|Dinamo Minsk]]-->||Match 12|[[Neftçi PFK|Neftçi]]|AZE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 12.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 12.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[APOEL FC|APOEL]]|CYP|Match 13|[[FK Vojvodina|Vojvodina]]|SRB|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 13.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 13.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult| |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC CSKA 1948 Sofia|CSKA 1948]]|BUL|Match 14|[[FCSB]]|ROU|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 14.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 14.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 6.1|match 6]]<!--{{fbaicon|ARM/MNE}} [[FC Alashkert|Alashkert]]/[[FK Arsenal Tivat|Arsenal Tivat]]-->||Match 15|[[Debreceni VSC|Debrecen]]|HUN|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 15.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 15.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[Lech Poznań]]|POL|Match 16|[[FK Kauno Žalgiris|Kauno Žalgiris]]|LTU|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 16.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 16.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
|||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Kalmar FF]]|SWE|Match 17|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 21.1|match 21]]<!--{{fbaicon|ARM/EST}} [[FC Pyunik|Pyunik]]/[[JK Narva Trans|Narva Trans]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 17.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 17.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult| |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FK Bodø/Glimt|Bodø/Glimt]]|NOR|Match 18|[[Bohemians 1905]]|CZE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 18.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 18.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult| |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FK Auda|Auda]]|LVA|Match 19|[[FC Spartak Trnava|Spartak Trnava]]|SVK|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 19.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 19.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[NK Osijek|Osijek]]|CRO|Match 20|[[Zalaegerszegi TE|Zalaegerszeg]]|HUN|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 20.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 20.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
|||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Twente|Twente]]|NED|Match 21|[[Hammarby Fotboll|Hammarby IF]]|SWE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 21.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 22.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 15.1|match 15]]<!--{{fbaicon|ISL/WAL}} [[Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar|KA]]/[[Connah's Quay Nomads F.C.|Connah's Quay Nomads]]-->||Match 22|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 11.1|match 11]]<!--{{fbaicon|IRL/GIB}} [[Dundalk F.C.|Dundalk]]/[[F.C. Bruno's Magpies|Bruno's Magpies]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 21.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 22.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[APOEL FC|APOEL]]|CYP|Match 21|[[FK Vojvodina|Vojvodina]]|SRB|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 21.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 21.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
|||
{{TwoLegResult|[[FK Bodø/Glimt|Bodø/Glimt]]|NOR|Match 22|[[Bohemians 1905]]|CZE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 22.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 22.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
|||
{{TwoLegResult|[[Club Brugge KV|Club Brugge]]|BEL|Match 23|[[Aarhus Gymnastikforening|AGF]]|DEN|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 23.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 23.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Club Brugge KV|Club Brugge]]|BEL|Match 23|[[Aarhus Gymnastikforening|AGF]]|DEN|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 23.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 23.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 17.1|match 17]]<!--{{fbaicon|FIN/NIR}} [[FC Haka|Haka]]/[[Crusaders F.C.|Crusaders]]-->||Match 24|[[Rosenborg BK|Rosenborg]]|NOR|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 24.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 24.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Hibernian F.C.|Hibernian]]|SCO|Match 25|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 12.1|match 12]]<!--{{fbaicon|FRO/AND}} [[Víkingur Gøta|Víkingur]]/[[Inter Club d'Escaldes]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 25.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 25.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Viktoria Plzeň|Viktoria Plzeň]]|CZE|Match 26|[[FC Drita|Drita]]|KOS|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 26.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 26.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 30.1|match 30]]<!--{{fbaicon|FRO/EST}} [[B36 Tórshavn]]/[[Paide Linnameeskond]]-->||Match 27|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 16.1|match 16]]<!--{{fbaicon|MKD/WAL}} [[KF Shkëndija|Shkëndija]]/[[Haverfordwest County A.F.C.|Haverfordwest County]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 27.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 27.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Basel|Basel]]|SUI|Match 28|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 23.1|match 23]]<!--{{fbaicon|KAZ/FIN}} [[FC Tobol|Tobol]]/[[FC Honka|Honka]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 28.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 28.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Differdange 03|Differdange 03]]|LUX|Match 29|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 9.1|match 9]]<!--{{fbaicon|SVN/MLT}} [[NK Maribor|Maribor]]/[[Birkirkara F.C.|Birkirkara]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 29.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 29.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FK Austria Wien|Austria Wien]]|AUT|Match 30|[[FK Borac Banja Luka|Borac Banja Luka]]|BIH|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 30.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 30.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[PFC CSKA Sofia|CSKA Sofia]]|BUL|Match 31|[[Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe|Sepsi OSK]]|ROU|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 31.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 32.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 4.1|match 4]]<!--{{fbaicon|ARM/ALB}} [[FC Ararat-Armenia|Ararat-Armenia]]/[[KF Egnatia|Egnatia]]-->||Match 32|[[Aris Thessaloniki F.C.|Aris]]|GRE|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 32.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 32.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.|Maccabi Tel Aviv]]|ISR|Match 33|[[FC Petrocub Hîncești|Petrocub Hîncești]]|MDA|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 33.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 33.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino|Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino]]|BLR|Match 34|[[AEK Larnaca FC|AEK Larnaca]]|CYP|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 34.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 34.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino|Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino]]|BLR|Match 34|[[AEK Larnaca FC|AEK Larnaca]]|CYP|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 34.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 34.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 5.1|match 5]]<!--{{fbaicon|GEO/BIH}} [[FC Torpedo Kutaisi|Torpedo Kutaisi]]/[[FK Sarajevo|Sarajevo]]-->||Match 35|[[FC Aktobe|Aktobe]]|KAZ|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 35.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 35.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[FC Midtjylland|Midtjylland]]|DEN|Match 36|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 13.1|match 13]]<!--{{fbaicon|LUX/KOS}} [[FC Progrès Niederkorn|Progrès Niederkorn]]/[[SC Gjilani|Gjilani]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 36.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 36.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 18.1|match 18]]<!--{{fbaicon|FRO/IRL}} [[Havnar Bóltfelag|HB Tórshavn]]/[[Derry City F.C.|Derry City]]-->||Match 37|[[Kuopion Palloseura|KuPS]]|FIN|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 37.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 37.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|[[K.A.A. Gent|Gent]]|BEL|Match 38|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 20.1|match 20]]<!--{{fbaicon|SVK/EST}} [[MŠK Žilina|Žilina]]/[[FCI Levadia Tallinn|FCI Levadia]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 38.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 38.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Kecskeméti TE|Kecskemét]]|HUN|Match 39|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 19.1|match 19]]<!--{{fbaicon|LVA/ISL}} [[Riga FC|Riga]]/[[Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur|Víkingur Reykjavík]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 39.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 39.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 14.1|match 14]]<!--{{fbaicon|NIR/ALB}} [[Linfield F.C.|Linfield]]/[[KF Vllaznia Shkodër|Vllaznia]]-->||Match 40|[[Pogoń Szczecin]]|POL|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 40.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 40.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|[[PAOK FC|PAOK]]|GRE|Match 41|[[Beitar Jerusalem]]|ISR|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 41.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 41.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|[[ |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 2.1|match 2]]<!--{{fbaicon|MLT/SVN}} [[Balzan F.C.|Balzan]]/[[NK Domžale|Domžale]]-->||Match 42|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 3.1|match 3]]<!--{{fbaicon|LIE/BLR}} [[FC Vaduz|Vaduz]]/[[FC Neman Grodno|Neman Grodno]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 42.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 42.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Fenerbahçe S.K. (football)|Fenerbahçe]]|TUR|Match 43|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 8.1|match 8]]<!--{{fbaicon|SMR/MDA}} [[La Fiorita]]/[[FC Zimbru Chișinău|Zimbru Chișinău]]-->||[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 43.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 43.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult| |
{{TwoLegResult|[[Gabala FK|Gabala]]|AZE|Match 44|[[AC Omonia|Omonia]]|CYP|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 44.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 44.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 28.1|match 28]]<!--{{fbaicon|LTU/MKD}} [[FC Hegelmann|Hegelmann]]/[[KF Shkupi|Shkupi]]-->||Match 45|[[PFC Levski Sofia|Levski Sofia]]|BUL|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 45.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 45.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
{{TwoLegResult|Winners of [[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q1 28.1|match 28]]<!--{{fbaicon|LTU/MKD}} [[FC Hegelmann|Hegelmann]]/[[KF Shkupi|Shkupi]]-->||Match 45|[[PFC Levski Sofia|Levski Sofia]]|BUL|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 45.1|{{small|27 Jul}}]]|[[2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round (Main Path)#Q2 45.2|{{small|3 Aug}}]]}} |
||
|} |
|} |
Revision as of 17:32, 23 June 2023
This page summarises the Main Path matches of the 2023–24 UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round.
Times are CEST (UTC+2), as listed by UEFA (local times, if different, are in parentheses).
First qualifying round
The draw for the first qualifying round was held on 20 June 2023.[1]
Summary
Matches
Second qualifying round
The draw for the second qualifying round was held on 21 June 2023.[2]
Summary
Matches
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Third qualifying round
The draw for the third qualifying round will be made on 24 July 2023.[2]
Play-off round
The draw for the play-off round will be made on 7 August 2023.[2]
References
- ^ "UEFA Europa Conference League first qualifying round draw". UEFA. 20 June 2023. Retrieved 20 June 2023.
- ^ a b c "2023/24 UEFA Europa Conference League: Matches, final, key dates". UEFA. 20 December 2022. Retrieved 1 January 2023.